User contributions for Noggisoggi
Results for Noggisoggi talk block log uploads logs
A user with 2,841 edits. Account created on 7 May 2023.
22 March 2024
- 15:0615:06, 22 March 2024 diff hist +236 Removed features Added Essentials bans
- 14:5714:57, 22 March 2024 diff hist +253 Integrated Legacy Minecraft Ban System Added history
- 02:4902:49, 22 March 2024 diff hist −90 LogBlock tutorial Reworded rollback section
- 02:1602:16, 22 March 2024 diff hist +1 m JVillage Minor formatting changes in quote
- 02:0502:05, 22 March 2024 diff hist +2 m Removed features One-word edit
- 02:0502:05, 22 March 2024 diff hist +4 m Removed features No edit summary
- 02:0402:04, 22 March 2024 diff hist +362 Removed features Added more info to Towny section
20 March 2024
- 14:3214:32, 20 March 2024 diff hist −1 m JVillage/Admin commands No edit summary current
- 14:1714:17, 20 March 2024 diff hist +103 LogBlock tutorial Clarified notice
19 March 2024
- 22:2922:29, 19 March 2024 diff hist +9 m Removed features Updated _Revok_'s stats link
18 March 2024
- 06:2506:25, 18 March 2024 diff hist −1 m ObsidianCore/Timeline No edit summary
- 06:2406:24, 18 March 2024 diff hist +736 ObsidianCore/Timeline Updated timeline with events till March 18th of 2024; combined both February 2024 and March 2024 sections
- 06:2106:21, 18 March 2024 diff hist +27 N File:ObCo-15-March-2024-7.png File uploaded with MsUpload current
- 06:2106:21, 18 March 2024 diff hist +27 N File:ObCo-15-March-2024-6.png File uploaded with MsUpload current
- 06:2106:21, 18 March 2024 diff hist +27 N File:ObCo-15-March-2024-5.png File uploaded with MsUpload current
- 06:2106:21, 18 March 2024 diff hist +27 N File:ObCo-15-March-2024-4.png File uploaded with MsUpload current
- 06:2106:21, 18 March 2024 diff hist +27 N File:ObCo-15-March-2024-3.png File uploaded with MsUpload current
- 06:2106:21, 18 March 2024 diff hist +27 N File:ObCo-15-March-2024-2.png File uploaded with MsUpload current
- 06:2106:21, 18 March 2024 diff hist +27 N File:ObCo-15-March-2024-1.png File uploaded with MsUpload current
- 06:1506:15, 18 March 2024 diff hist +27 N File:ObCo-9-March-2024.png File uploaded with MsUpload current
- 06:1506:15, 18 March 2024 diff hist +27 N File:ObCo-1-to-5-March-2024-4.png File uploaded with MsUpload current
- 06:1506:15, 18 March 2024 diff hist +27 N File:ObCo-1-to-5-March-2024-3.png File uploaded with MsUpload current
- 06:1506:15, 18 March 2024 diff hist +27 N File:ObCo-1-to-5-March-2024-2.png File uploaded with MsUpload current
- 06:1506:15, 18 March 2024 diff hist +27 N File:ObCo-1-to-5-March-2024-1.png File uploaded with MsUpload current
- 06:0806:08, 18 March 2024 diff hist −31 m ObsidianCore Updated caption of one image from Tundra section; removed image of TablePointFive's house
- 06:0606:06, 18 March 2024 diff hist 0 File:ObsidianCore-SnowyTundra-OperatingSystemTrifecta-Old.png Noggisoggi uploaded a new version of File:ObsidianCore-SnowyTundra-5.png
16 March 2024
- 10:0710:07, 16 March 2024 diff hist +331 LogBlock tutorial Formatting fixes; added one more useful command
- 10:0010:00, 16 March 2024 diff hist +192 N Template:Warning Created page with "<div style="border: 1px solid #da373c; background-color: #ffdddd; margin: 10px 0; padding: 10px; border-radius: 5px;"> <strong>Warning:</strong> {{{1|/!\ Default warning message. /!\}}} </div>"
14 March 2024
- 02:2502:25, 14 March 2024 diff hist +123 RetroMC Staff Policy Manual Updated terminology in section 2.1.
13 March 2024
- 06:1906:19, 13 March 2024 diff hist +109 Spawn Added hero image from RMC website
- 01:3001:30, 13 March 2024 diff hist 0 File:RMC-spawn-3.jpg Noggisoggi uploaded a new version of File:RMC-spawn-3.jpg
- 01:2901:29, 13 March 2024 diff hist 0 File:RMC-spawn-2.jpg Noggisoggi uploaded a new version of File:RMC-spawn-2.jpg current
- 01:2901:29, 13 March 2024 diff hist 0 File:RMC-spawn-1.jpg Noggisoggi uploaded a new version of File:RMC-spawn-1.jpg current
- 01:2801:28, 13 March 2024 diff hist +2 RetroMC Changed nether portal image
- 01:1001:10, 13 March 2024 diff hist +54 N File:Looking-towards-kekistan-1.webp A view of Kekistan in 2016 (presumably). current
- 01:0401:04, 13 March 2024 diff hist +50 N File:221016-retromc-looking-at-spawn.webp Spawn Town on 22nd October 2016. current
10 March 2024
- 09:1709:17, 10 March 2024 diff hist −10 User:Thecow275 Rank updated
- 09:1409:14, 10 March 2024 diff hist +24 Staff list Added thecow275's promotion to Admin
- 07:0507:05, 10 March 2024 diff hist +246 ObsidianCore/Timeline Added March 11th events
- 07:0207:02, 10 March 2024 diff hist −1 User:Noggisoggi No edit summary
- 06:4906:49, 10 March 2024 diff hist −66 ObsidianCore Demoted the rest of the assistants
- 01:1601:16, 10 March 2024 diff hist +9 ObsidianCore Updated stats link
- 01:0801:08, 10 March 2024 diff hist −20 m User:Noggisoggi No edit summary
- 01:0201:02, 10 March 2024 diff hist 0 File:Country-by-GeoIP-example.png Noggisoggi uploaded a new version of File:Country-by-GeoIP-example.png current
- 00:1700:17, 10 March 2024 diff hist +64 Staff list Added my rank promotion
- 00:1300:13, 10 March 2024 diff hist 0 User:Noggisoggi Updated rank
9 March 2024
- 23:5623:56, 9 March 2024 diff hist 0 ObsidianCore Demoted User:SadieSadie
- 01:5001:50, 9 March 2024 diff hist +128 RetroMC Punishment Manual Added some info to the language draft
- 01:4801:48, 9 March 2024 diff hist +587 RetroMC Punishment Manual Reworded some parts of section 1.2, general formatting fixes, and removed the TL;DR header in the AFK/alt-accounts section.
- 01:1801:18, 9 March 2024 diff hist −323 RetroMC Staff Policy Manual Removed a clause from section 12. (regarding BetaLands build transfers, original clause can be viewed [https://wiki.retromc.org/index.php?title=RetroMC_Staff_Policy_Manual&oldid=2780 here])