Questy: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Protected "Questy": Sever internals ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
m (→Shop item list: -remove lapis ore) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Plugins]] | |||
[[Category:Server internals]] | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right;text-align: center;margin-left: 10px;" | |||
|+ Questy | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"| | |||
[[File:Questy.png|450px|]]<br>Upon using <code>/quests</code>. | |||
|- | |||
! Author | |||
| {{user|Garsooon}} | |||
|- | |||
! Latest Version | |||
| V1.0.0 | |||
|- | |||
! Repository | |||
| Closed source. | |||
|} | |||
'''Questy''' is a plugin that adds daily and weekly challenges to complete.<br> | |||
It’s designed to encourage consistent player activity and provide rewards through a rotating randomized quest system.<br> | |||
Its development officially began on 13th October 2025 and V1.0.0 was released on the 2nd of November, 2025. | |||
== Features == | |||
* Daily and weekly quests | |||
* Automatic quest refresh system | |||
* Randomized quests | |||
* Rewards based on quest difficulty | |||
== Commands == | |||
* <code>/quests</code> – View active quests. | |||
* <code>/quests info <daily|weekly> <number></code> – Check a specific quest's info. | |||
* <code>/questshop</code> – Show items that can be bought via coins. | |||
* <code>/questsadmin</code> – View and perform [[Ranks#Admin|admin-only]] commands. | |||
== Trivia == | |||
* The loot pool system was based on [https://wiki.warframe.com/w/Mission_Rewards#Endless_Missions <i>Warframe</i>'s endless-mission-loot-pool system].</br> | |||
* This is the biggest plugin created in ''Java'' by Garsooon, at ~2942 lines, compared to [[ArenaFighter]]'s ~2919 lines of code, barely beating the latter out. | |||
== Shop item list == | |||
{{notice|Questy shop prices are subject to change.}} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item !! [[IDs|ID]] !! Metadata !! Price | |||
|- | |||
| stone || 1 || 0 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| grass || 2 || 0 || 7500 | |||
|- | |||
| dirt || 3 || 0 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| cobblestone || 4 || 0 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| woodplank || 5 || 0 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| sapling || 6 || 0 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| sprucesapling || 6 || 1 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| birchsapling || 6 || 2 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| water || 8 || 0 || 25000 | |||
|- | |||
| stationarywater || 9 || 0 || 27500 | |||
|- | |||
| lava || 10 || 0 || 25000 | |||
|- | |||
| stationarylava || 11 || 0 || 27500 | |||
|- | |||
| sand || 12 || 0 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| gravel || 13 || 0 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| goldore || 14 || 0 || 80 | |||
|- | |||
| ironore || 15 || 0 || 105 | |||
|- | |||
| oaklog || 17 || 0 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| sprucelog || 17 || 1 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| leaves || 18 || 0 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| pineleaves || 18 || 1 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| birchleaves || 18 || 2 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| sponge || 19 || 0 || 10000 | |||
|- | |||
| glass || 20 || 0 || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| lapisblock || 22 || 0 || 550 | |||
|- | |||
| dispenser || 23 || 0 || 125 | |||
|- | |||
| sandstone || 24 || 0 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| noteblock || 25 || 0 || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| bedblock || 26 || 0 || 30000 | |||
|- | |||
| poweredrail || 27 || 0 || 95 | |||
|- | |||
| detectorrail || 28 || 0 || 45 | |||
|- | |||
| stickypiston || 29 || 0 || 225 | |||
|- | |||
| spiderweb || 30 || 0 || 10000 | |||
|- | |||
| longgrass || 31 || 0 || 10000 | |||
|- | |||
| deadshrub || 32 || 0 || 10000 | |||
|- | |||
| piston || 33 || 0 || 215 | |||
|- | |||
| whitewool || 35 || 0 || 55 | |||
|- | |||
| orangewool || 35 || 1 || 55 | |||
|- | |||
| magentawool || 35 || 2 || 55 | |||
|- | |||
| lightbluewool || 35 || 3 || 55 | |||
|- | |||
| yellowwool || 35 || 4 || 55 | |||
|- | |||
| lightgreenwool || 35 || 5 || 55 | |||
|- | |||
| pinkwool || 35 || 6 || 55 | |||
|- | |||
| graywool || 35 || 7 || 55 | |||
|- | |||
| lightgraywool || 35 || 8 || 55 | |||
|- | |||
| cyanwool || 35 || 9 || 55 | |||
|- | |||
| purplewool || 35 || 10 || 55 | |||
|- | |||
| bluewool || 35 || 11 || 55 | |||
|- | |||
| brownwool || 35 || 12 || 55 | |||
|- | |||
| darkgreenwool || 35 || 13 || 55 | |||
|- | |||
| redwool || 35 || 14 || 55 | |||
|- | |||
| blackwool || 35 || 15 || 55 | |||
|- | |||
| yellowflower || 37 || 0 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| redrose || 38 || 0 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| brownmushroom || 39 || 0 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| redmushroom || 40 || 0 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| goldblock || 41 || 0 || 700 | |||
|- | |||
| ironblock || 42 || 0 || 550 | |||
|- | |||
| smoothstonedoublestep || 43 || 0 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| sandstonedoublestep || 43 || 1 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| woodplankdoublestep || 43 || 2 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| cobblestonedoublestep || 43 || 3 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| smoothstonestep || 44 || 0 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| sandstonestep || 44 || 1 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| woodplankstep || 44 || 2 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| cobblestonestep || 44 || 3 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| brickblock || 45 || 0 || 45 | |||
|- | |||
| tnt || 46 || 0 || 125 | |||
|- | |||
| bookcase || 47 || 0 || 95 | |||
|- | |||
| mossycobblestone || 48 || 0 || 245 | |||
|- | |||
| obsidian || 49 || 0 || 250 | |||
|- | |||
| torch || 50 || 0 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| fire || 51 || 0 || 27500 | |||
|- | |||
| mobspawner || 52 || 0 || 100000 | |||
|- | |||
| woodenstairs || 53 || 0 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| chest || 54 || 0 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| redstonewire || 55 || 0 || 27500 | |||
|- | |||
| diamondore || 56 || 0 || 27500 | |||
|- | |||
| diamondblock || 57 || 0 || 2500 | |||
|- | |||
| workbench || 58 || 0 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| crops || 59 || 0 || 27500 | |||
|- | |||
| soil || 60 || 0 || 27500 | |||
|- | |||
| furnace || 61 || 0 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| burningfurnace || 62 || 0 || 27500 | |||
|- | |||
| signpost || 63 || 0 || 27500 | |||
|- | |||
| woodendoorblock || 64 || 0 || 27500 | |||
|- | |||
| ladder || 65 || 0 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| minecarttrack || 66 || 0 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| cobblestonestairs || 67 || 0 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| wallsign || 68 || 0 || 27500 | |||
|- | |||
| lever || 69 || 0 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| smoothstonepressureplate || 70 || 0 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| irondoorblock || 71 || 0 || 27500 | |||
|- | |||
| woodenpressureplate || 72 || 0 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| redstoneore || 73 || 0 || 27500 | |||
|- | |||
| glowingredstoneore || 74 || 0 || 27500 | |||
|- | |||
| redstonetorchoff || 75 || 0 || 15000 | |||
|- | |||
| redstonetorchon || 76 || 0 || 15000 | |||
|- | |||
| stonebutton || 77 || 0 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| snowlayer || 78 || 0 || 10000 | |||
|- | |||
| ice || 79 || 0 || 10000 | |||
|- | |||
| snowblock || 80 || 0 || 40 | |||
|- | |||
| cactus || 81 || 0 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| clayblock || 82 || 0 || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| reedblock || 83 || 0 || 27500 | |||
|- | |||
| jukebox || 84 || 0 || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| fence || 85 || 0 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| pumpkin || 86 || 0 || 95 | |||
|- | |||
| netherrack || 87 || 0 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| soulsand || 88 || 0 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| glowingstoneblock || 89 || 0 || 55 | |||
|- | |||
| portal || 90 || 0 || 150000 | |||
|- | |||
| jackolantern || 91 || 0 || 155 | |||
|- | |||
| cakeblock || 92 || 0 || 15500 | |||
|- | |||
| repeateroff || 93 || 0 || 15000 | |||
|- | |||
| repeateron || 94 || 0 || 15000 | |||
|- | |||
| lockedchest || 95 || 0 || 15000 | |||
|- | |||
| trapdoor || 96 || 0 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| ironshovel || 256 || 0 || 105 | |||
|- | |||
| ironpickaxe || 257 || 0 || 315 | |||
|- | |||
| ironaxe || 258 || 0 || 315 | |||
|- | |||
| flintandsteel || 259 || 0 || 55 | |||
|- | |||
| apple || 260 || 0 || 750 | |||
|- | |||
| bow || 261 || 0 || 115 | |||
|- | |||
| arrow || 262 || 0 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| coal || 263 || 0 || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| charcoal || 263 || 1 || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| diamond || 264 || 0 || 280 | |||
|- | |||
| ironingot || 265 || 0 || 105 | |||
|- | |||
| goldingot || 266 || 0 || 80 | |||
|- | |||
| ironsword || 267 || 0 || 210 | |||
|- | |||
| woodensword || 268 || 0 || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| woodenshovel || 269 || 0 || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| woodenpickaxe || 270 || 0 || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| woodenaxe || 271 || 0 || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| stonesword || 272 || 0 || 45 | |||
|- | |||
| stoneshovel || 273 || 0 || 45 | |||
|- | |||
| stonepickaxe || 274 || 0 || 45 | |||
|- | |||
| stoneaxe || 275 || 0 || 45 | |||
|- | |||
| diamondsword || 276 || 0 || 565 | |||
|- | |||
| diamondshovel || 277 || 0 || 295 | |||
|- | |||
| diamondpickaxe || 278 || 0 || 815 | |||
|- | |||
| diamondaxe || 279 || 0 || 815 | |||
|- | |||
| stick || 280 || 0 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| bowl || 281 || 0 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| mushroomsoup || 282 || 0 || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| goldsword || 283 || 0 || 165 | |||
|- | |||
| goldshovel || 284 || 0 || 165 | |||
|- | |||
| goldpickaxe || 285 || 0 || 250 | |||
|- | |||
| goldaxe || 286 || 0 || 250 | |||
|- | |||
| string || 287 || 0 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| feather || 288 || 0 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| gunpowder || 289 || 0 || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| woodenhoe || 290 || 0 || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| stonehoe || 291 || 0 || 45 | |||
|- | |||
| ironhoe || 292 || 0 || 210 | |||
|- | |||
| diamondhoe || 293 || 0 || 565 | |||
|- | |||
| goldhoe || 294 || 0 || 160 | |||
|- | |||
| seeds || 295 || 0 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| wheat || 296 || 0 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| bread || 297 || 0 || 45 | |||
|- | |||
| leatherhelmet || 298 || 0 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| leatherchestplate || 299 || 0 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| leatherleggings || 300 || 0 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| leatherboots || 301 || 0 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| chainmailhelmet || 302 || 0 || 95000 | |||
|- | |||
| chainmailchestplate || 303 || 0 || 100000 | |||
|- | |||
| chainmailleggings || 304 || 0 || 97500 | |||
|- | |||
| chainmailboots || 305 || 0 || 55000 | |||
|- | |||
| ironhelmet || 306 || 0 || 525 | |||
|- | |||
| ironchestplate || 307 || 0 || 840 | |||
|- | |||
| ironleggings || 308 || 0 || 840 | |||
|- | |||
| ironboots || 309 || 0 || 420 | |||
|- | |||
| diamondhelmet || 310 || 0 || 1400 | |||
|- | |||
| diamondchestplate || 311 || 0 || 2240 | |||
|- | |||
| diamondleggings || 312 || 0 || 1960 | |||
|- | |||
| diamondboots || 313 || 0 || 1120 | |||
|- | |||
| goldhelmet || 314 || 0 || 300 | |||
|- | |||
| goldchestplate || 315 || 0 || 325 | |||
|- | |||
| goldleggings || 316 || 0 || 315 | |||
|- | |||
| goldboots || 317 || 0 || 200 | |||
|- | |||
| flint || 318 || 0 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| pork || 319 || 0 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| grilledpork || 320 || 0 || 45 | |||
|- | |||
| painting || 321 || 0 || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| goldenapple || 322 || 0 || 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| sign || 323 || 0 || 40 | |||
|- | |||
| woodendoor || 324 || 0 || 40 | |||
|- | |||
| bucket || 325 || 0 || 175 | |||
|- | |||
| waterbucket || 326 || 0 || 190 | |||
|- | |||
| lavabucket || 327 || 0 || 195 | |||
|- | |||
| minecart || 328 || 0 || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| saddle || 329 || 0 || 950 | |||
|- | |||
| irondoor || 330 || 0 || 340 | |||
|- | |||
| redstone || 331 || 0 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| snowball || 332 || 0 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| boat || 333 || 0 || 95 | |||
|- | |||
| leather || 334 || 0 || 55 | |||
|- | |||
| milkbucket || 335 || 0 || 190 | |||
|- | |||
| claybrick || 336 || 0 || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| clay || 337 || 0 || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| reeds || 338 || 0 || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| paper || 339 || 0 || 55 | |||
|- | |||
| book || 340 || 0 || 75 | |||
|- | |||
| slimeball || 341 || 0 || 95 | |||
|- | |||
| storageminecart || 342 || 0 || 160 | |||
|- | |||
| furnaceminecart || 343 || 0 || 160 | |||
|- | |||
| egg || 344 || 0 || 45 | |||
|- | |||
| compass || 345 || 0 || 95 | |||
|- | |||
| fishingrod || 346 || 0 || 95 | |||
|- | |||
| watch || 347 || 0 || 105 | |||
|- | |||
| glowstonedust || 348 || 0 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| rawfish || 349 || 0 || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| cookedfish || 350 || 0 || 45 | |||
|- | |||
| inksack || 351 || 0 || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| rosered || 351 || 1 || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| cactusgreen || 351 || 2 || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| cocobeans || 351 || 3 || 500 | |||
|- | |||
| lapislazuli || 351 || 4 || 60 | |||
|- | |||
| purpledye || 351 || 5 || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| cyandye || 351 || 6 || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| lightgraydye || 351 || 7 || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| graydye || 351 || 8 || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| pinkdye || 351 || 9 || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| limedye || 351 || 10 || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| yellowdye || 351 || 11 || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| lightbluedye || 351 || 12 || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| magentadye || 351 || 13 || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| orangedye || 351 || 14 || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| bonemeal || 351 || 15 || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| bone || 352 || 0 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| sugar || 353 || 0 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| cake || 354 || 0 || 200 | |||
|- | |||
| bed || 355 || 0 || 95 | |||
|- | |||
| repeater || 356 || 0 || 115 | |||
|- | |||
| cookie || 357 || 0 || 115 | |||
|- | |||
| map || 358 || 0 || 105 | |||
|- | |||
| shears || 359 || 0 || 105 | |||
|- | |||
| goldrecord || 2256 || 0 || 350 | |||
|- | |||
| greenrecord || 2257 || 0 || 7500 | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 20:01, 2 November 2025
| Author | |
|---|---|
| Latest Version | V1.0.0 |
| Repository | Closed source. |
Questy is a plugin that adds daily and weekly challenges to complete.
It’s designed to encourage consistent player activity and provide rewards through a rotating randomized quest system.
Its development officially began on 13th October 2025 and V1.0.0 was released on the 2nd of November, 2025.
Features
- Daily and weekly quests
- Automatic quest refresh system
- Randomized quests
- Rewards based on quest difficulty
Commands
/quests– View active quests./quests info <daily|weekly> <number>– Check a specific quest's info./questshop– Show items that can be bought via coins./questsadmin– View and perform admin-only commands.
Trivia
- The loot pool system was based on Warframe's endless-mission-loot-pool system.
- This is the biggest plugin created in Java by Garsooon, at ~2942 lines, compared to ArenaFighter's ~2919 lines of code, barely beating the latter out.
Shop item list
ℹ️ Notice: Questy shop prices are subject to change.
| Item | ID | Metadata | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| stone | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| grass | 2 | 0 | 7500 |
| dirt | 3 | 0 | 10 |
| cobblestone | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| woodplank | 5 | 0 | 5 |
| sapling | 6 | 0 | 5 |
| sprucesapling | 6 | 1 | 5 |
| birchsapling | 6 | 2 | 5 |
| water | 8 | 0 | 25000 |
| stationarywater | 9 | 0 | 27500 |
| lava | 10 | 0 | 25000 |
| stationarylava | 11 | 0 | 27500 |
| sand | 12 | 0 | 10 |
| gravel | 13 | 0 | 10 |
| goldore | 14 | 0 | 80 |
| ironore | 15 | 0 | 105 |
| oaklog | 17 | 0 | 20 |
| sprucelog | 17 | 1 | 20 |
| leaves | 18 | 0 | 5 |
| pineleaves | 18 | 1 | 5 |
| birchleaves | 18 | 2 | 5 |
| sponge | 19 | 0 | 10000 |
| glass | 20 | 0 | 25 |
| lapisblock | 22 | 0 | 550 |
| dispenser | 23 | 0 | 125 |
| sandstone | 24 | 0 | 20 |
| noteblock | 25 | 0 | 100 |
| bedblock | 26 | 0 | 30000 |
| poweredrail | 27 | 0 | 95 |
| detectorrail | 28 | 0 | 45 |
| stickypiston | 29 | 0 | 225 |
| spiderweb | 30 | 0 | 10000 |
| longgrass | 31 | 0 | 10000 |
| deadshrub | 32 | 0 | 10000 |
| piston | 33 | 0 | 215 |
| whitewool | 35 | 0 | 55 |
| orangewool | 35 | 1 | 55 |
| magentawool | 35 | 2 | 55 |
| lightbluewool | 35 | 3 | 55 |
| yellowwool | 35 | 4 | 55 |
| lightgreenwool | 35 | 5 | 55 |
| pinkwool | 35 | 6 | 55 |
| graywool | 35 | 7 | 55 |
| lightgraywool | 35 | 8 | 55 |
| cyanwool | 35 | 9 | 55 |
| purplewool | 35 | 10 | 55 |
| bluewool | 35 | 11 | 55 |
| brownwool | 35 | 12 | 55 |
| darkgreenwool | 35 | 13 | 55 |
| redwool | 35 | 14 | 55 |
| blackwool | 35 | 15 | 55 |
| yellowflower | 37 | 0 | 5 |
| redrose | 38 | 0 | 5 |
| brownmushroom | 39 | 0 | 5 |
| redmushroom | 40 | 0 | 5 |
| goldblock | 41 | 0 | 700 |
| ironblock | 42 | 0 | 550 |
| smoothstonedoublestep | 43 | 0 | 15 |
| sandstonedoublestep | 43 | 1 | 15 |
| woodplankdoublestep | 43 | 2 | 15 |
| cobblestonedoublestep | 43 | 3 | 15 |
| smoothstonestep | 44 | 0 | 15 |
| sandstonestep | 44 | 1 | 15 |
| woodplankstep | 44 | 2 | 15 |
| cobblestonestep | 44 | 3 | 15 |
| brickblock | 45 | 0 | 45 |
| tnt | 46 | 0 | 125 |
| bookcase | 47 | 0 | 95 |
| mossycobblestone | 48 | 0 | 245 |
| obsidian | 49 | 0 | 250 |
| torch | 50 | 0 | 5 |
| fire | 51 | 0 | 27500 |
| mobspawner | 52 | 0 | 100000 |
| woodenstairs | 53 | 0 | 15 |
| chest | 54 | 0 | 20 |
| redstonewire | 55 | 0 | 27500 |
| diamondore | 56 | 0 | 27500 |
| diamondblock | 57 | 0 | 2500 |
| workbench | 58 | 0 | 10 |
| crops | 59 | 0 | 27500 |
| soil | 60 | 0 | 27500 |
| furnace | 61 | 0 | 10 |
| burningfurnace | 62 | 0 | 27500 |
| signpost | 63 | 0 | 27500 |
| woodendoorblock | 64 | 0 | 27500 |
| ladder | 65 | 0 | 10 |
| minecarttrack | 66 | 0 | 10 |
| cobblestonestairs | 67 | 0 | 15 |
| wallsign | 68 | 0 | 27500 |
| lever | 69 | 0 | 10 |
| smoothstonepressureplate | 70 | 0 | 10 |
| irondoorblock | 71 | 0 | 27500 |
| woodenpressureplate | 72 | 0 | 10 |
| redstoneore | 73 | 0 | 27500 |
| glowingredstoneore | 74 | 0 | 27500 |
| redstonetorchoff | 75 | 0 | 15000 |
| redstonetorchon | 76 | 0 | 15000 |
| stonebutton | 77 | 0 | 5 |
| snowlayer | 78 | 0 | 10000 |
| ice | 79 | 0 | 10000 |
| snowblock | 80 | 0 | 40 |
| cactus | 81 | 0 | 10 |
| clayblock | 82 | 0 | 25 |
| reedblock | 83 | 0 | 27500 |
| jukebox | 84 | 0 | 150 |
| fence | 85 | 0 | 10 |
| pumpkin | 86 | 0 | 95 |
| netherrack | 87 | 0 | 5 |
| soulsand | 88 | 0 | 15 |
| glowingstoneblock | 89 | 0 | 55 |
| portal | 90 | 0 | 150000 |
| jackolantern | 91 | 0 | 155 |
| cakeblock | 92 | 0 | 15500 |
| repeateroff | 93 | 0 | 15000 |
| repeateron | 94 | 0 | 15000 |
| lockedchest | 95 | 0 | 15000 |
| trapdoor | 96 | 0 | 15 |
| ironshovel | 256 | 0 | 105 |
| ironpickaxe | 257 | 0 | 315 |
| ironaxe | 258 | 0 | 315 |
| flintandsteel | 259 | 0 | 55 |
| apple | 260 | 0 | 750 |
| bow | 261 | 0 | 115 |
| arrow | 262 | 0 | 5 |
| coal | 263 | 0 | 25 |
| charcoal | 263 | 1 | 25 |
| diamond | 264 | 0 | 280 |
| ironingot | 265 | 0 | 105 |
| goldingot | 266 | 0 | 80 |
| ironsword | 267 | 0 | 210 |
| woodensword | 268 | 0 | 35 |
| woodenshovel | 269 | 0 | 35 |
| woodenpickaxe | 270 | 0 | 35 |
| woodenaxe | 271 | 0 | 35 |
| stonesword | 272 | 0 | 45 |
| stoneshovel | 273 | 0 | 45 |
| stonepickaxe | 274 | 0 | 45 |
| stoneaxe | 275 | 0 | 45 |
| diamondsword | 276 | 0 | 565 |
| diamondshovel | 277 | 0 | 295 |
| diamondpickaxe | 278 | 0 | 815 |
| diamondaxe | 279 | 0 | 815 |
| stick | 280 | 0 | 5 |
| bowl | 281 | 0 | 15 |
| mushroomsoup | 282 | 0 | 25 |
| goldsword | 283 | 0 | 165 |
| goldshovel | 284 | 0 | 165 |
| goldpickaxe | 285 | 0 | 250 |
| goldaxe | 286 | 0 | 250 |
| string | 287 | 0 | 15 |
| feather | 288 | 0 | 5 |
| gunpowder | 289 | 0 | 25 |
| woodenhoe | 290 | 0 | 35 |
| stonehoe | 291 | 0 | 45 |
| ironhoe | 292 | 0 | 210 |
| diamondhoe | 293 | 0 | 565 |
| goldhoe | 294 | 0 | 160 |
| seeds | 295 | 0 | 5 |
| wheat | 296 | 0 | 15 |
| bread | 297 | 0 | 45 |
| leatherhelmet | 298 | 0 | 10 |
| leatherchestplate | 299 | 0 | 10 |
| leatherleggings | 300 | 0 | 10 |
| leatherboots | 301 | 0 | 10 |
| chainmailhelmet | 302 | 0 | 95000 |
| chainmailchestplate | 303 | 0 | 100000 |
| chainmailleggings | 304 | 0 | 97500 |
| chainmailboots | 305 | 0 | 55000 |
| ironhelmet | 306 | 0 | 525 |
| ironchestplate | 307 | 0 | 840 |
| ironleggings | 308 | 0 | 840 |
| ironboots | 309 | 0 | 420 |
| diamondhelmet | 310 | 0 | 1400 |
| diamondchestplate | 311 | 0 | 2240 |
| diamondleggings | 312 | 0 | 1960 |
| diamondboots | 313 | 0 | 1120 |
| goldhelmet | 314 | 0 | 300 |
| goldchestplate | 315 | 0 | 325 |
| goldleggings | 316 | 0 | 315 |
| goldboots | 317 | 0 | 200 |
| flint | 318 | 0 | 10 |
| pork | 319 | 0 | 10 |
| grilledpork | 320 | 0 | 45 |
| painting | 321 | 0 | 50 |
| goldenapple | 322 | 0 | 5000 |
| sign | 323 | 0 | 40 |
| woodendoor | 324 | 0 | 40 |
| bucket | 325 | 0 | 175 |
| waterbucket | 326 | 0 | 190 |
| lavabucket | 327 | 0 | 195 |
| minecart | 328 | 0 | 150 |
| saddle | 329 | 0 | 950 |
| irondoor | 330 | 0 | 340 |
| redstone | 331 | 0 | 5 |
| snowball | 332 | 0 | 5 |
| boat | 333 | 0 | 95 |
| leather | 334 | 0 | 55 |
| milkbucket | 335 | 0 | 190 |
| claybrick | 336 | 0 | 25 |
| clay | 337 | 0 | 25 |
| reeds | 338 | 0 | 30 |
| paper | 339 | 0 | 55 |
| book | 340 | 0 | 75 |
| slimeball | 341 | 0 | 95 |
| storageminecart | 342 | 0 | 160 |
| furnaceminecart | 343 | 0 | 160 |
| egg | 344 | 0 | 45 |
| compass | 345 | 0 | 95 |
| fishingrod | 346 | 0 | 95 |
| watch | 347 | 0 | 105 |
| glowstonedust | 348 | 0 | 15 |
| rawfish | 349 | 0 | 25 |
| cookedfish | 350 | 0 | 45 |
| inksack | 351 | 0 | 35 |
| rosered | 351 | 1 | 35 |
| cactusgreen | 351 | 2 | 35 |
| cocobeans | 351 | 3 | 500 |
| lapislazuli | 351 | 4 | 60 |
| purpledye | 351 | 5 | 35 |
| cyandye | 351 | 6 | 35 |
| lightgraydye | 351 | 7 | 35 |
| graydye | 351 | 8 | 35 |
| pinkdye | 351 | 9 | 35 |
| limedye | 351 | 10 | 35 |
| yellowdye | 351 | 11 | 35 |
| lightbluedye | 351 | 12 | 35 |
| magentadye | 351 | 13 | 35 |
| orangedye | 351 | 14 | 35 |
| bonemeal | 351 | 15 | 35 |
| bone | 352 | 0 | 15 |
| sugar | 353 | 0 | 20 |
| cake | 354 | 0 | 200 |
| bed | 355 | 0 | 95 |
| repeater | 356 | 0 | 115 |
| cookie | 357 | 0 | 115 |
| map | 358 | 0 | 105 |
| shears | 359 | 0 | 105 |
| goldrecord | 2256 | 0 | 350 |
| greenrecord | 2257 | 0 | 7500 |