Wheat Empire: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || DivineArceus || Member|| March 21 2025 | | 4 || DivineArceus || Member|| March 21 2025 | ||
|- | |||
| 5 || bingbongblue || Member|| March 22 2025 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || FoolsRoad || Member|| March 22 2025 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || MineBlockd || Member|| March 22 2025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 09:58, 22 March 2025
âšī¸ This page could benefit from having additional content.
If you want to help, read the wiki contribution guide if you're new, and improve this page.
| Wheat Empire | |||
|---|---|---|---|
Wheat Empire on March 21 2025 | |||
| Owner | |||
crazyfish292929 | |||
| Town Members | |||
| 3 | |||
| Assistants | |||
| None | |||
| General information | |||
| |||
| |||
The Wheat Empire is a EMPIRE that
crazyfish292929 (In game as Fish29) plans to use to "Take Over" RetroMC. Fish began work on March 8 2025. His first farm is located in RMCURA.
Members
| No. | Name | Role | Join date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | crazyfish292929 | Emperor | March 16 2025 | |
| 2 | TeamOf1 | Member | March 20 2025 | |
| 3 | Traxxy_ | Member | March 21 2025 | |
| 4 | DivineArceus | Member | March 21 2025 | |
| 5 | bingbongblue | Member | March 22 2025 | |
| 6 | FoolsRoad | Member | March 22 2025 | |
| 7 | MineBlockd | Member | March 22 2025 |