Wheat Empire: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Added a Member box to keep track of members) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{Stub}} | {{Stub}} | ||
{{Infobox Town | {{Infobox Town | ||
| image = [[File:2025-03- | | image = [[File:2025-03-21 18.26.08.png|350px]] | ||
| caption = Wheat Empire on March 16 2025 | | caption = Wheat Empire on March 16 2025 | ||
| owner = {{user|crazyfish292929}} | | owner = {{user|crazyfish292929}} | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || TeamOf1 || Member|| March 20 2025 | | 2 || TeamOf1 || Member|| March 20 2025 | ||
|- | |||
| 3 || Traxxy_ || Member|| March 21 2025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 19:04, 21 March 2025
ℹ️ This page could benefit from having additional content.
If you want to help, read the wiki contribution guide if you're new, and improve this page.
| Wheat Empire | |||
|---|---|---|---|
Wheat Empire on March 16 2025 | |||
| Owner | |||
crazyfish292929 | |||
| Town Members | |||
| 1 | |||
| Assistants | |||
| None | |||
| General information | |||
| |||
| |||
The Wheat Empire is a EMPIRE that
crazyfish292929 (In game as Fish29) plans to use to "Take Over" RetroMC. Fish began work on March 8 2025. His first farm is located in RMCURA.
Members
| No. | Name | Role | Join date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | crazyfish292929 | Emperor | March 16 2025 | |
| 2 | TeamOf1 | Member | March 20 2025 | |
| 3 | Traxxy_ | Member | March 21 2025 |